Brabant wallon

RSS Feed van Brabant wallon (1)

Derniers articles

 
  •  
Classement
  Equipe T P
1. Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau 5 15
2. Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois 5 15
3. Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 5 15
4. ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek 4 12
5. RC Schaerbeek B RC Schaerbeek B 4 12
6. La Hulpe La Hulpe 5 13
7. RUSA Schaerbeek RUSA Schaerbeek 5 13
8. Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez 5 13
9. AFC Evere AFC Evere 4 10
10. RSD Jette B RSD Jette B 4 10
11. Saint-Josse B Saint-Josse B 5 12
12. Ren.Sp. Forestoise B Ren.Sp. Forestoise B 5 12
13. RC Villers la Ville B RC Villers la Ville B 5 12
14. Black Star Black Star 5 12
15. Brainoise Brainoise 5 12
16. Amicii Bruxelles B Amicii Bruxelles B 4 9
17. Anneessens 25 Brussels Anneessens 25 Brussels 4 9
18. FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels 4 9
19. FSI Berchem B FSI Berchem B 4 9
20. FC Forest FC Forest 4 9
21. Nivelles B Nivelles B 4 9
22. Clabecq Clabecq 4 9
23. RAS Jodoigne B RAS Jodoigne B 5 11
24. Stockel Stockel 5 11
25. Ways-Genappe B Ways-Genappe B 5 11
26. Amicii Bruxelles Amicii Bruxelles 5 11
27. Mont-Saint-André Mont-Saint-André 5 10
28. Walhain CG B Walhain CG B 5 10
29. Wavre Limal Wavre Limal 5 10
30. Waterloo B Waterloo B 5 10
Calendrier / Résultats foot Betfirst
13/10 15:00 BX Brussels BX Brussels - Saint-Josse Saint-Josse BX Brussels - Saint-Josse
13/10 15:00 Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles - Ophain Ophain Sporting Bruxelles - Ophain
13/10 15:00 RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek - Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe RC Schaerbeek - Ways-Genappe
13/10 15:00 RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville - Nivelles Nivelles RC Villers la Ville - Nivelles
13/10 15:00 Stade Everois Stade Everois - Elsene Elsene Stade Everois - Elsene
13/10 15:00 Waterloo Waterloo - RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort Waterloo - RRC De Boitsfort
13/10 15:00 Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain - RUSA Schaerbeek RUSA Schaerbeek Union Lasne Ohain - RUSA Schaerbeek
13/10 15:00 RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek - Stockel Stockel RRC Etterbeek - Stockel
Classement Betfirst
  Equipe T P
1. Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 5 15
2. RUSA Schaerbeek RUSA Schaerbeek 5 13
3. Stockel Stockel 5 11
4. Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe 5 9
5. Ophain Ophain 5 9
6. Elsene Elsene 5 9
7. BX Brussels BX Brussels 5 8
8. RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek 5 7
Meilleurs buteurs Betfirst

Aucun but