Brabant wallon

RSS Feed van Brabant wallon (1)

Derniers articles

 
  •  
Classement
  Equipe T P
1. Nivelles Nivelles 0 0
2. BX Brussels BX Brussels 0 0
3. Waterloo Waterloo 0 0
4. RUSA Schaerbeek RUSA Schaerbeek 0 0
5. RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort 0 0
6. Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe 0 0
7. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 0 0
8. RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville 0 0
9. Ophain Ophain 0 0
10. Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 0 0
11. Stockel Stockel 0 0
12. Stade Everois Stade Everois 0 0
13. Elsene Elsene 0 0
14. Sporting  Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 0 0
15. RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek 0 0
16. RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek 0 0
17. Black Star Black Star 0 0
18. Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 0 0
19. Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois 0 0
20. F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle 0 0
21. Brussels City Brussels City 0 0
22. Anderlecht SCB Anderlecht SCB 0 0
23. OC Forestois OC Forestois 0 0
24. Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise 0 0
25. FC.Aca.Jeun.Molenbeek FC.Aca.Jeun.Molenbeek 0 0
26. FC Polonia Boitsfort FC Polonia Boitsfort 0 0
27. RRC De Boitsfort B RRC De Boitsfort B 0 0
28. Sporting  Bruxelles B Sporting Bruxelles B 0 0
29. Stade Everois B Stade Everois B 0 0
30. Stockel B Stockel B 0 0
Calendrier / Résultats foot Betfirst
01/09 14:30 Nivelles Nivelles - Elsene Elsene Nivelles - Elsene
01/09 15:00 Ophain Ophain - RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek Ophain - RC Schaerbeek
01/09 15:00 BX Brussels BX Brussels - Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain BX Brussels - Union Lasne Ohain
01/09 15:00 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse - Waterloo Waterloo Saint-Josse - Waterloo
01/09 15:00 Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe - Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles Ways-Genappe - Sporting Bruxelles
01/09 15:00 RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek - RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville RRC Etterbeek - RC Villers la Ville
01/09 15:00 Stockel Stockel - Stade Everois Stade Everois Stockel - Stade Everois
01/09 15:00 RUSA Schaerbeek RUSA Schaerbeek - RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort RUSA Schaerbeek - RRC De Boitsfort
Classement Betfirst
  Equipe T P
1. Elsene Elsene 0 0
2. Nivelles Nivelles 0 0
3. RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort 0 0
4. Stockel Stockel 0 0
5. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 0 0
6. BX Brussels BX Brussels 0 0
7. RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek 0 0
8. RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek 0 0
Meilleurs buteurs Betfirst

Aucun but